Brandi Hammock
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
144 S Tulip AVE, Compton, CA 90220

$639,990

$639,990

3 Beds4 Baths1,364 SqFt

144 S Tulip AVE, Compton, CA 90220

MLS# OC25160230

Listed by Constance Graham of City Ventures Construction, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
440 Colt ST, San Jacinto, CA 92582

$508,000

$504,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,515 SqFt

440 Colt ST, San Jacinto, CA 92582

MLS# SW22158884

Listed by Ruben Gutierrez of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Vogler Feigen

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5497 Orange AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

$1,030,000

$1,095,000

5.9%
5,227 Sqft Lot

5497 Orange AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# OC26021980

Listed by Mark Bridge of Mark Bridge, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
42944 Beau Ville CT, Lancaster, CA 93536

$387,000

$397,440

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

42944 Beau Ville CT, Lancaster, CA 93536

MLS# SR25280074

Listed by Andrea Castaneda of Re/Max All-Pro

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
119 draft way, Placentia, CA 92887

$725,000

$721,900

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt

119 draft way, Placentia, CA 92887

MLS# PW26067934

Listed by Artt Ledesma of Re/Max Olympic

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6105 N Walnut, San Bernardino, CA 92407

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

6105 N Walnut, San Bernardino, CA 92407

MLS# DW26064229

Listed by Justin Jackson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41 Scottsdale S, Carson, CA 90745

$418,000

$418,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt

41 Scottsdale S, Carson, CA 90745

MLS# RS26010921

Listed by Brian Chen of Jibbco Investment Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3345 Wonder View DR, Los Angeles, CA 90068

$2,215,000

$2,345,000

5.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,002 SqFt

3345 Wonder View DR, Los Angeles, CA 90068

MLS# 26653835

Listed by Craig Strong of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
175 E Avenue T, Palmdale, CA 93591

$30,000

$32,500

7.7%
1.79 Acres

175 E Avenue T, Palmdale, CA 93591

MLS# IV25241211

Listed by NYDIA DEL RIO of HOME & LAND SOURCE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1204 Dickenson CT, Upland, CA 91786

$876,500

$875,000

0.2%
5 Beds3 Baths1,738 SqFt

1204 Dickenson CT, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV26015361

Listed by Margarita Junak of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
36345 E 85th ST, Littlerock, CA 93543

$480,000

$480,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

36345 E 85th ST, Littlerock, CA 93543

MLS# DW26062930

Listed by Jonathan Calderon of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
521 W 98th, Los Angeles, CA 90044

$645,000

$645,000

2 Beds1 Bath965 SqFt

521 W 98th, Los Angeles, CA 90044

MLS# PW25238172

Listed by Esmeralda Lubin of El Real Estate Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15188 Horizon #7 ST, Fontana, CA 92336

$567,900

$555,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,847 SqFt

15188 Horizon #7 ST, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# IG26004776

Listed by Maria Barahona of Realty Masters & Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13193 Adeline, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

$575,000

$560,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

13193 Adeline, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

MLS# DW26064075

Listed by Luis Carranza of Escala Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4861 Jackson #D, Riverside, CA 92503

$378,885

$375,000

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

4861 Jackson #D, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# PW26041702

Listed by Carlos Garcia of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12720 Rosemount Rd, Eastvale, CA 92880

$796,990

$796,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt

12720 Rosemount Rd, Eastvale, CA 92880

MLS# OC26036113

Listed by Melanie Earl of The New Home Company

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
806 W 219th ST, Torrance, CA 90502

$730,000

$699,999

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt

806 W 219th ST, Torrance, CA 90502

MLS# DW26037147

Listed by Theresa Ixcamparic of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3549 Polk, Riverside, CA 92505

$408,000

$405,930

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,069 SqFt

3549 Polk, Riverside, CA 92505

MLS# IV26026647

Listed by JAMIE JIMENEZ of REALTY PLUS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1134 Villa Calimesa #106, Calimesa, CA 92320

$42,500

$50,000

15.0%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

1134 Villa Calimesa #106, Calimesa, CA 92320

MLS# IG25223850

Listed by Michelle Pratt of FAMILY TREE REALTY, INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
825 Date ST, Montebello, CA 90640

$1,890,000

$1,800,000

5.0%
0.27 Acres Lot

825 Date ST, Montebello, CA 90640

MLS# DW26037109

Listed by Jose Perez of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10594 Spruce, Bloomington, CA 92316

$740,000

$849,000

12.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt

10594 Spruce, Bloomington, CA 92316

MLS# DW26049309

Listed by Justin Jackson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9733 Priscilla St, Downey, CA 90242

$865,000

$849,999

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt

9733 Priscilla St, Downey, CA 90242

MLS# DW25278684

Listed by Marie Jimenez of Century 21 Allstars

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29862 Muledeer LN, Castaic, CA 91384

$890,000

$849,999

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

29862 Muledeer LN, Castaic, CA 91384

MLS# DW26041610

Listed by Jose Perez of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5330 Kirtland, Lakewood, CA 90713

$1,070,000

$1,057,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

5330 Kirtland, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW26031689

Listed by Carl Nydell of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Brandi Hammock
Brandi Hammock

+1(818) 299-2775 branditherealtor@gmail.com

Studio City, California, 91604, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Brandi Hammock
Brandi Hammock

+1(818) 299-2775 branditherealtor@gmail.com